Skip to content

Signal Setups

  • Home
  • Watchlist
  • Contact Us

FX JPY intraday buy & sell zones for 30 Jan 2024

Jan 30 2024
FXBuy ZoneSell Zone
EURJPY158.98160.68
GBPJPY186.47188.2
AUDJPY97.0597.84
NZDJPY89.8790.87
CADJPY109.19110.27
CHFJPY170.35172.23
signalsetups.com Output of a model. Not to be construed as trading or investment advice.

Share this:

  • Share on X (Opens in new window) X
  • Share on Facebook (Opens in new window) Facebook
Like Loading...

Related

Jan 30 2024
Unknown's avatar

Published by Signal Setups

View all posts by Signal Setups

Signal Setups, Website Powered by WordPress.com.
Privacy & Cookies: This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this website, you agree to their use.
To find out more, including how to control cookies, see here: Cookie Policy
  • Reblog
  • Subscribe Subscribed
    Signal Setups

    Have a WordPress.com account? Log in now.

  • Signal Setups
    Copy shortlinkView post in Reader
    Manage subscriptionsSign upLog in
    Report this content
    Collapse this bar
%d